LIVE
·
474
PROPERTIES
·
AVG YIELD
10.1%
·
24
BUY SIGNALS
·
474
PROPERTIES
·
AVG YIELD
10.1%
·
24
BUY SIGNALS
Property Analyzer
474
Properties
10.1%
Avg Yield
34.61%
Best Yield
29
Buy signals
72
Avg Score
Compare
If I invest
€
→
best monthly:
€28.84
from 1317 South Solano Dr (34.61%)
avg across shown: €8.42/mo
Min. Yield
Any
6%+
8%+
10%+
Lofty
474 properties
Any
90%+
95%+
100%
Max Token Price
Any
≤€50
≤€100
≤€200
RealT
★ Best Buy
84
9165 Kensington Ave
🇺🇸 Detroit
Fair value
Yield
12.3%
Payback
6.5y
Token
€56.85
Monthly
€960
Occupancy
99%
Score
84
€1.000 earns
€10.25/mo
Buy
Score 84 · 12.3% yield · 99% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
83
4518 E 51st St
🇺🇸 Kansas City
Fair value
Yield
12.3%
Payback
6.3y
Token
€50.00
Monthly
€820
Occupancy
97%
Score
83
€1.000 earns
€10.25/mo
Buy
12.3% net yield — above market avg · Low risk
Add to watchlist
RealT
82
9717 Everts St
🇺🇸 Detroit
Fair value
Yield
11.81%
Payback
5.9y
Token
€50.50
Monthly
€880
Occupancy
97%
Score
82
€1.000 earns
€9.84/mo
Buy
11.81% net yield — above market avg · Low risk
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
82
11125 Lawnhaven Rd
🇺🇸 Dallas
Undervalued
Yield
13.03%
Payback
12.8y
Token
€50.00
Monthly
€12432
Occupancy
95%
Score
82
€1.000 earns
€10.86/mo
Buy
13.03% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
82
6601 E Hearn Rd
🇺🇸 Scottsdale
Undervalued
Yield
26.39%
Payback
8.1y
Token
€43.33
Monthly
€22295
Occupancy
95%
Score
82
€1.000 earns
€21.99/mo
Buy
26.39% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
82
4506 S Fallwood Ct
🇺🇸 Columbia
Undervalued
Yield
15.79%
Payback
16.4y
Token
€47.48
Monthly
€2369
Occupancy
95%
Score
82
€1.000 earns
€13.16/mo
Buy
15.79% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
82
581 San Francisco St
🇺🇸 Las Cruces
Undervalued
Yield
18.56%
Payback
12.8y
Token
€46.36
Monthly
€1826
Occupancy
95%
Score
82
€1.000 earns
€15.47/mo
Buy
18.56% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
82
1190 Ridgetop Ave
🇺🇸 Las Cruces
Undervalued
Yield
13.16%
Payback
16.7y
Token
€48.97
Monthly
€1517
Occupancy
95%
Score
82
€1.000 earns
€10.97/mo
Buy
13.16% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
82
323 E 9th St
🇺🇸 Davenport
Undervalued
Yield
13.31%
Payback
7.8y
Token
€32.73
Monthly
€982
Occupancy
95%
Score
82
€1.000 earns
€11.09/mo
Buy
13.31% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
82
11400 Linnet Ave
🇺🇸 Cleveland
Undervalued
Yield
14.64%
Payback
7.4y
Token
€28.78
Monthly
€1023
Occupancy
95%
Score
82
€1.000 earns
€12.2/mo
Buy
14.64% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
82
9901 E Evans Ave Unit 4C
🇺🇸 Aurora
Undervalued
Yield
19.03%
Payback
15.4y
Token
€37.63
Monthly
€1363
Occupancy
95%
Score
82
€1.000 earns
€15.86/mo
Buy
19.03% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
82
7014 Raymond Ave
🇺🇸 Saint Louis
Undervalued
Yield
25.81%
Payback
4.2y
Token
€13.82
Monthly
€622
Occupancy
95%
Score
82
€1.000 earns
€21.51/mo
Buy
25.81% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
82
3493 W 119th St
🇺🇸 Cleveland
Undervalued
Yield
15.19%
Payback
7y
Token
€26.78
Monthly
€763
Occupancy
95%
Score
82
€1.000 earns
€12.66/mo
Buy
15.19% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
82
615 Rose Ln
🇺🇸 Davenport
Undervalued
Yield
13.55%
Payback
7.8y
Token
€39.00
Monthly
€716
Occupancy
95%
Score
82
€1.000 earns
€11.29/mo
Buy
13.55% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
82
3178 W 41st St
🇺🇸 Cleveland
Undervalued
Yield
25.28%
Payback
3.9y
Token
€21.20
Monthly
€944
Occupancy
95%
Score
82
€1.000 earns
€21.07/mo
Buy
25.28% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
82
918 Frederick Blvd
🇺🇸 Akron
Undervalued
Yield
13.08%
Payback
7.8y
Token
€43.91
Monthly
€769
Occupancy
95%
Score
82
€1.000 earns
€10.9/mo
Buy
13.08% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
82
1278 E 187th St
🇺🇸 Cleveland
Undervalued
Yield
21.38%
Payback
4.7y
Token
€21.19
Monthly
€678
Occupancy
95%
Score
82
€1.000 earns
€17.82/mo
Buy
21.38% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
81
3159 Campbellton Rd SW
🇺🇸 Atlanta
Undervalued
Yield
11%
Payback
7.1y
Token
€50.00
Monthly
€920
Occupancy
94%
Score
81
€1.000 earns
€9.17/mo
Buy
11% net yield · token undervalued · 94% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
81
1821 Donetto Dr
🇺🇸 Leander
Undervalued
Yield
12.48%
Payback
23.6y
Token
€49.22
Monthly
€2333
Occupancy
95%
Score
81
€1.000 earns
€10.4/mo
Buy
12.48% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
81
2221 E Chase St
🇺🇸 Baltimore
Undervalued
Yield
24.15%
Payback
14.6y
Token
€63.24
Monthly
€2108
Occupancy
95%
Score
81
€1.000 earns
€20.13/mo
Buy
24.15% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
80
1415 Race St
🇺🇸 Cincinnati
Undervalued
Yield
12.21%
Payback
23.1y
Token
€51.48
Monthly
€2429
Occupancy
95%
Score
80
€1.000 earns
€10.18/mo
Buy
12.21% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
80
1106 29th Ave
🇺🇸 Rock Island
Undervalued
Yield
9.34%
Payback
10.9y
Token
€40.94
Monthly
€617
Occupancy
95%
Score
80
€1.000 earns
€7.78/mo
Buy
9.34% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
Lofty
New
80
3905 E 189th St
🇺🇸 Cleveland
Undervalued
Yield
14.86%
Payback
7y
Token
€23.00
Monthly
€677
Occupancy
95%
Score
80
€1.000 earns
€12.38/mo
Buy
14.86% net yield · token undervalued · 95% occupied
Add to watchlist
RealT
New
80
2550 Greenway St, Toledo, OH 43607
🇺🇸 Toledo
Undervalued
Yield
13.2%
Payback
5.9y
Token
€51.39
Monthly
€935
Occupancy
93%
Score
80
€1.000 earns
€11/mo
Buy
13.2% net yield · token undervalued · 93% occupied
Add to watchlist
Showing
1–24
of